Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio
Birth
Matches 1 to 50 of 148
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth | Person ID | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOLD, Roland Spencer | 8 Nov 1904 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I544176 |
2 | BASSLACK, Donna J. | I520432 | ||
3 | BEARDSLEY, Helen | Abt 1900 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I527183 |
4 | BECKER, Minette | 19 May 1898 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532350 |
5 | BERMINGHAM, Vera B. | 17 Apr 1911 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I536830 |
6 | BERTNIK, Bertha | 27 Jul 1892 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I545787 |
7 | BISHOP, Lillias | 28 Jan 1908 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I524736 |
8 | BLOUGH, Moriyah Margaret | I500246 | ||
9 | BLOUGH, Nathaniel Burton | I500245 | ||
10 | BOECHET, Lillian B. | 1896 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I535670 |
11 | BONNELL, Agnes Mae | 22 Mar 1906 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I521316 |
12 | BOWER, Eleanor Alice | 1 Jun 1921 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I519804 |
13 | BRAUCHER, Joanne Mae | 13 Nov 1942 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I545007 |
14 | BUCHTEL, Charles Edward | 15 Aug 1923 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I517413 |
15 | BUCHTEL, Glen Foster | I3 | ||
16 | BUCHTEL, Karen A. | I516741 | ||
17 | CALLOW, Robert Charles | I528275 | ||
18 | CAREY, Donald Anthony | 19 Apr 1913 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I546315 |
19 | CLAMPITT, Virginia S. | 22 Apr 1905 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525687 |
20 | CLAUSS, Sandra Lee | I538119 | ||
21 | COLLINS, Barbara Ann | 4 Sep 1931 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I519750 |
22 | COMBES, Carol | 8 Aug 1950 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I538669 |
23 | COMBES, Pamela Wetmore | 3 Feb 1962 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I538672 |
24 | COMBES, Richard Willard MD | 2 Jul 1926 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I538662 |
25 | COMBES, Willard Wetmore | 23 Dec 1901 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I538660 |
26 | COMBES, William Kepler | 17 Aug 1928 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I538661 |
27 | CORRADO, Carl Anthony | 17 Dec 1924 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I531231 |
28 | DILL, Kevin F. | I534780 | ||
29 | DORNAN, Sally Ann | 10 May 1929 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I501258 |
30 | ELLIOTT, Isabelle Edna | 4 Jul 1890 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I517409 |
31 | EMERT, Jeremy Micheal | I528329 | ||
32 | EMERT, Matthew Allen | I528328 | ||
33 | EMERT, Richard David | I528327 | ||
34 | EYMAN, Fred E. | 11 Aug 1878 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I518705 |
35 | FISHER, Allen | Abt 1876 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I524479 |
36 | FLETCHER, Alice L. | 5 Oct 1896 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525240 |
37 | FRANK, Janice Marie | I528257 | ||
38 | FRANK, John Jr. | 12 Jul 1921 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I519773 |
39 | FRANK, John III | I528230 | ||
40 | FRENCH, Shirley Ann | 9 Aug 1925 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I517414 |
41 | FRY, Evelyn Marie | 14 May 1932 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I501285 |
42 | GALLAGHER, Wesley K. | 1845 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I542814 |
43 | GANNETT, Robert Chauncey | I536336 | ||
44 | GIANCOLA, Delores Ann | 10 Jun 1935 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I519767 |
45 | GYENGE, John Michael | 19 Jun 1921 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I542626 |
46 | HAAK, Catherine Marie | 6 Oct 1912 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I536376 |
47 | HAMLIN, Edward Robert | 4 Mar 1903 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I543687 |
48 | HAYWOOD, Alfred P. | Abt 1885 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I526205 |
49 | HEIMBACH, Frederick Martin | 3 Mar 1906 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I545008 |
50 | HERRINGER, Margaret Loretta | 13 Apr 1890 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I529553 |
Death
Matches 1 to 50 of 136
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death | Person ID | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOLD, Lloyd Gay | 28 Sep 1968 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I543999 |
2 | BAUGHMAN, Elva | 5 May 1936 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I513165 |
3 | BECK, Edward Martin | 23 Jul 1917 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I516159 |
4 | BEEBE, Iola Mae | 29 Oct 2001 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I508174 |
5 | BENTON, Gershom K. | 10 Nov 1934 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I543961 |
6 | BISHOP, James Eugene | 23 Jan 1963 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I536578 |
7 | BORDNER, Jason Elsworth | 13 Dec 1937 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I543941 |
8 | BRADFORD, Myron Edward | 9 Mar 1933 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I508163 |
9 | BRAUCHER, Albert Leroy | 11 Sep 1963 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I533821 |
10 | BRAUCHER, Blaine Raymond | 10 Dec 2013 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I521326 |
11 | BRAUCHER, Claude Atlee | 4 Feb 1981 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I521335 |
12 | BRAUCHER, Jerry Lester | 1 Jun 2015 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I545012 |
13 | BRAUCHER, Lucille | 2 Mar 1932 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I544999 |
14 | BRAUCHER, Neal Winfield | 13 Oct 1991 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I545001 |
15 | BRAUCHER, Steele Jacob | 13 Mar 1947 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532063 |
16 | BRAUCHER, Wayne Richard | 30 Jul 2003 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I545003 |
17 | BRIGGS, Pierson Douglas | 25 Oct 1912 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I547183 |
18 | BRODE, Harold William | 13 Jan 1990 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I500959 |
19 | BROPHY, Elizabeth | 28 Dec 1937 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I536375 |
20 | BRUNDIGE, Thomas P. | 19 Jul 1994 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I500823 |
21 | BUCHTEL, Alan Percy DDS | 10 Nov 1964 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I516378 |
22 | BUCHTEL, Charles Wellington | 9 Jan 1952 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I517408 |
23 | BUCHTEL, Della Lavilla | 14 Dec 1962 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I500016 |
24 | BUCHTEL, Gilbert Wilson | 17 Jun 1964 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I520635 |
25 | BUCHTEL, Harold H. | 11 Jan 1941 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I516832 |
26 | BURBICK, Charles Sloan | 4 Jan 1967 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532344 |
27 | BURBICK, Etta Eveline | 24 Jun 1911 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532340 |
28 | BURBICK, Florence Idelia | 29 Nov 1964 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532342 |
29 | CHANCE, Alfred Ray | 16 Jun 1953 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I512813 |
30 | COMBES, William Kepler | 18 Aug 1989 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I538661 |
31 | CURL, Mary Rachel | 4 Dec 1925 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I500450 |
32 | DELANEY, Charles David | 28 Nov 2011 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I546115 |
33 | DELONG, Karl Franklin | 4 Dec 1951 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I500926 |
34 | DOMMER, Dorothy Jane | 14 Dec 1991 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I518126 |
35 | EDGINGTON, Lucinda | 19 Oct 1890 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I508436 |
36 | FLACK, Newton | 3 Aug 1926 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532446 |
37 | FLETCHER, Alice L. | 26 Apr 1947 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525240 |
38 | FRANCE, Ova Judith | 6 Mar 2003 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I537999 |
39 | FRANKS, Bertha C. | 12 Apr 1954 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I523886 |
40 | FROST, Jack Edgar | 19 Jun 1991 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I547356 |
41 | FYE, Eleanor | 30 May 1982 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532354 |
42 | GALLAGHER, Wesley K. | 15 Aug 1896 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I542814 |
43 | GETZ, Harvey Samuel | 13 Apr 1961 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I522721 |
44 | GLOCK, Margaret | 13 Apr 1913 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I534120 |
45 | GRADY, Roy Carmel | 20 Oct 1967 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525445 |
46 | GREEN, Sadie Rebecca | 7 May 1960 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I546490 |
47 | HAAK, Catherine Marie | 19 May 1913 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I536376 |
48 | HARBISON, Louisa Melissa | 5 May 1903 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I508449 |
49 | HARBISON, Robert | 12 Dec 1892 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I508448 |
50 | HARRIS, Rose Ann | 10 Sep 1944 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I546853 |
Census
Matches 1 to 50 of 98
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEMIS, Sadie S. | 1900 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I546852 |
2 | BETTLER, Della May | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I523878 |
3 | BRAUCHER, Catharine | 1930 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I544996 |
4 | BRAUCHER, Ellazuma Elizabeth | 1930 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I544998 |
5 | BRAUCHER, Harold Vincent | 1930 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I544997 |
6 | BRAUCHER, James Frederick | 1930 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I545002 |
7 | BRAUCHER, John Robert | 1930 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I544894 |
8 | BRAUCHER, Lester William | 1930 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I545000 |
9 | BRAUCHER, Lucille | 1930 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I544999 |
10 | BRAUCHER, Neal Winfield | 1930 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I545001 |
11 | BRAUCHER, Opal Bell | 1940 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I542637 |
12 | BRAUCHER, Wayne Richard | 1930 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I545003 |
13 | BURBICK, Charles Sloan | 1900 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532344 |
14 | BURBICK, Charles Sloan | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532344 |
15 | BURBICK, Charles Sloan | 1930 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532344 |
16 | BURBICK, Etta Eveline | 1900 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532340 |
17 | BURBICK, Etta Eveline | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532340 |
18 | BURBICK, Florence Idelia | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532342 |
19 | BURBICK, Florence Idelia | 1930 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532342 |
20 | CLAMPITT, Gaius Smith | 1900 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525684 |
21 | CLAMPITT, Gaius Smith | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525684 |
22 | CLAMPITT, Virginia S. | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525687 |
23 | DAVISON, Elizabeth | 1860 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I547158 |
24 | DAVISON, Elizabeth | 1870 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I547158 |
25 | DAVISON, Elizabeth | 1880 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I547158 |
26 | DINE, Francis Elmer | 1900 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I529782 |
27 | FARMER, Anna Mary | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532247 |
28 | GREGORY, James D. | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I526984 |
29 | HORD, Lola | 1900 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I508157 |
30 | HORD, Lola | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I508157 |
31 | LAHIVE, Margaret | 1930 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I545190 |
32 | MILES, Pierre LaValle | 1900 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525832 |
33 | MILES, Pierre LaValle | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525832 |
34 | MONNETT, Annetta Barton | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I526983 |
35 | MUSSON, John Wendal | 1940 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I516304 |
36 | PALMER, Ray | 1940 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I542695 |
37 | PARMELE, Marcia | I525676 | ||
38 | PARMELE, Owen Eugene | 1940 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525674 |
39 | PONTIUS, Bertha M. | 1940 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I505590 |
40 | PONTIUS, Dorothy | 1940 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I538228 |
41 | PRITCHARD, James F. | 1900 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532346 |
42 | PRITCHARD, James F. | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532346 |
43 | PRITCHARD, Sloan Arter | 1900 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532347 |
44 | PRITCHARD, Sloan Arter | 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532347 |
45 | ROCKEFELLER, Alice | 1870 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I547186 |
46 | ROCKEFELLER, Alta | 1880 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I547187 |
47 | ROCKEFELLER, Edith | 1880 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I547188 |
48 | ROCKEFELLER, Elizabeth | 1870 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I547185 |
49 | ROCKEFELLER, Elizabeth | 1880 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I547185 |
50 | ROCKEFELLER, Franklin | 1860 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I547164 |
Education
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Education | Person ID | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARTMAN, Richard Randall | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I543585 | |
2 | SANNES, Larry David MD | I545521 | ||
3 | SCHOTT, Edward Charles MD | to 1954 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I523893 |
4 | SIFFERT, Thurman Cecil MD | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I516893 | |
5 | SWIGART, Donald Paul | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I543306 | |
6 | TRITT, Helen Mae | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525966 |
Naturalization
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CELLA, Ursula | 15 Feb 1963 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I536049 |
Newspaper Articles
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Newspaper Articles | Person ID | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCHTEL, Alan Percy DDS | 1895 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I516378 |
2 | WERNTZ, Marjorie Ruth | 22 Jan 1939 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525673 |
Occupation
Matches 1 to 35 of 35
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBAUGH, Jerry Grant | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I517870 | |
2 | BARR, Frank Poyser | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I543684 | |
3 | BOND, Charles Anson | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I543676 | |
4 | BRAUCHER, Donald Shaffer | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I531068 | |
5 | BUCHTEL, Charles Wellington | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I517408 | |
6 | BUCHTEL, Harold H. | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I516832 | |
7 | BURBICK, Charles Sloan | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532344 | |
8 | COMBES, Willard Wetmore | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I538660 | |
9 | COMBES, Willard Wetmore | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I538660 | |
10 | GOUGLER, Donald Richard | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I529375 | |
11 | HOUCK, George Edward | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I543076 | |
12 | JURY, Ellis C. | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I510746 | |
13 | KOHLER, Mildred Frances | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I524999 | |
14 | KRISTON, Louis Eugene | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I507555 | |
15 | MYERS, Horatio Seymour | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I546484 | |
16 | NORRIS, John | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I501107 | |
17 | PRICE, Tura Mae | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I531162 | |
18 | PRITCHARD, James F. | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532346 | |
19 | PRITCHARD, Sloan Arter | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532347 | |
20 | RASMUSSEN, Harry Andrew | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525675 | |
21 | ROGERS, Floyd Alfred | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I534129 | |
22 | SABIN, Edward Asaph | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525612 | |
23 | SHRIVER, Laurence Leroy | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I509702 | |
24 | SMITH, Barbara Lee | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I538001 | |
25 | SPELMAN, Laura Celestia | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I547184 | |
26 | STREIFENDER, Joseph M. | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I532352 | |
27 | SWARTZ, Clark Edson | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I534605 | |
28 | TAYLOR, William Bayard | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I544877 | |
29 | TILDES, Thomas H. | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I540578 | |
30 | VAN HYNING, Richard Leonard | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I544878 | |
31 | VANDEVEER, Welzie W. | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I517916 | |
32 | WAGNER, Lorne Ellis | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I535334 | |
33 | WERNTZ, Howard Elhuron Jr. | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525669 | |
34 | WERNTZ, Marjorie Ruth | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I525673 | |
35 | WILLAMAN, Samuel Stienneck | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I535549 |
Marriage
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
Family | Marriage | Family ID | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCHTEL / ELLIOTT | 30 Sep 1917 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F505481 |
2 | COMBES / WRIGHT | 26 Aug 1949 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F514032 |
3 | EMERT / SCHERRY | F509368 | ||
4 | FRANK / SHRIVER | 7 Jun 1952 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F506305 |
5 | GONSER / BELKNAP | 3 Dec 1921 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F505898 |
6 | HAAK / BROPHY | 3 Jan 1912 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F512952 |
7 | KLEIMER / GRUBE | 5 Dec 1900 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F514697 |
8 | LONG / SHIRK | 23 Nov 1921 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F513880 |
9 | MAYER / SPITZNAS | 26 Sep 1942 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F517293 |
10 | MCLINDEN / MCCARTHY | F506143 | ||
11 | PONTIUS / MARLIN | 24 Mar 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F513838 |
12 | PONTIUS / WITTER | 1 Jan 1914 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F513840 |
13 | PONTIUS / ZWISLER | 17 Mar 1942 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F513843 |
14 | RININGER / WILLIAMS | 30 May 1961 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F515937 |
15 | SAEFKOW / SHRIVER | 23 Jun 1956 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F508413 |
16 | SCHERRY / SHRIVER | 1 Sep 1956 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F506301 |
17 | SHEATERS / DAILY | 16 Oct 1913 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F507067 |
18 | SHRIVER / HAWVER | 23 Nov 1953 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F506298 |
19 | SHRIVER / RENARD | F508418 | ||
20 | SHRIVER / SHEPPARD | 3 Dec 1976 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F508419 |
21 | SMITH / CLARK | F500507 | ||
22 | SMITH / WILLIAMS | 31 Dec 1960 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F509982 |
23 | STRAIGHT / SCHERRY | F509351 | ||
24 | TRITT / STEPANCIK | F511326 | ||
25 | WILKERSON / ALBAUGH | 17 Feb 1923 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | F502902 |