What's New (past 30 days)


Headstones

 Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to   Last Modified 
Neva Marie Stroh Ryan is buried at Mount Hope Cemetery
Neva Marie Stroh Ryan is buried at Mount Hope Cemetery
 
Mount Hope Cemetery Located    22 Jun 2022
Melvin Frank Meyer is buried at Oak Knoll Memorial Park Cemetery
Melvin Frank Meyer is buried at Oak Knoll Memorial Park Cemetery
 
Oak Knoll Memorial Park Cemetery Located    22 Jun 2022
MaryLou Elizabeth Frankfother Meyer is buried at Oak Knoll Memorial Park Cemetery
MaryLou Elizabeth Frankfother Meyer is buried at Oak Knoll Memorial Park Cemetery
 
Oak Knoll Memorial Park Cemetery Located    22 Jun 2022
Marlene Stroh is buried at Sunset Hills Cemetery
Marlene Stroh is buried at Sunset Hills Cemetery
 
Sunset Hills Cemetery Located    22 Jun 2022
Margarethe Rosa Zauner Donaldson is buried at Arlington National Cemetery
Margarethe Rosa Zauner Donaldson is buried at Arlington National Cemetery
 
Arlington National Cemetery Located    22 Jun 2022
Mara Louise Coffey Donaldson is buried at Arlington National Cemetery
Mara Louise Coffey Donaldson is buried at Arlington National Cemetery
 
Arlington National Cemetery Located    22 Jun 2022
Louise Radabaugh Juergens is buried at Highland Lawn Cemetery
Louise Radabaugh Juergens is buried at Highland Lawn Cemetery
 
Highland Lawn Cemetery Located    22 Jun 2022
Louis Martin Tegeler is buried at Oak Knolls Memorial Park Cemetery
Louis Martin Tegeler is buried at Oak Knolls Memorial Park Cemetery
 
Oak Knoll Memorial Park Cemetery Located    22 Jun 2022
Louis Martin Tegeler is buried at Oak Knoll Memorial Park Cemetery
Louis Martin Tegeler is buried at Oak Knoll Memorial Park Cemetery
 
Calvary Cemetery Located    22 Jun 2022
Kathleen Rose Mackey Spade is buried at Mendon Township Cemetery
Kathleen Rose Mackey Spade is buried at Mendon Township Cemetery
 
Mendon Township Cemetery Located    22 Jun 2022

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I531793 
BOTTORFF, Clarence Ray 
b. 30 Oct 1887  Marshall County, Indiana  21 Jun 2022
I531804 
BOTTORFF, Bernice A. 
b. 21 May 1906  Elkhart County, Indiana  21 Jun 2022
I545254 
SHIVELY, Reuben Esthel 
b. 2 Sep 1898  Bourbon, Marshall County, Indiana  21 Jun 2022
I545253 
MEYERS, Mary E. 
   20 Jun 2022
I537746 
STEINMAN, Thomson Mitchell 
b. 12 Apr 1850  Hollidaysburg, Blair County, Pennsylvania  20 Jun 2022
I525001 
SIMON, Tressophine 
b. 9 Aug 1875  Bloom Township, Wood County, Ohio  20 Jun 2022
I525006 
KERR, James K. 
b. 29 Oct 1863  Titusville, Crawford County, Pennsylvania  20 Jun 2022
I532083 
FOSTER, Frank A. MD 
b. 27 Jul 1843  Ohio  20 Jun 2022
I521230 
ANDERSON, Susan Catherine 
b. 23 Nov 1850  Indiana  19 Jun 2022
I521229 
PARAMORE, John Alexander 
b. 5 Oct 1845  Decatur County, Indiana  19 Jun 2022

Families
          
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F517428 
 I545254  Reuben Esthel SHIVELY  I531804  Bernice A. BOTTORFF  14 Nov 1928  21 Jun 2022
 F517427 
 I537746  Thomson Mitchell STEINMAN  I545253  Mary E. MEYERS  7 May 1890  20 Jun 2022
 F508096 
 I525006  James K. KERR  I525001  Tressophine SIMON  18 Jan 1900  20 Jun 2022
 F506821 
 I521229  John Alexander PARAMORE  I521230  Susan Catherine ANDERSON  10 Oct 1867  19 Jun 2022
 F517422 
 I545225  James Anderson BRADLEY  I545219  Bette Blanche FRANKFOTHER  17 Jun 1944  18 Jun 2022
 F517426 
 I545252  Frank John SENESE  I545219  Bette Blanche FRANKFOTHER    18 Jun 2022
 F517425 
 I545250  Ross HERREN  I545249  Dianne MEYER    18 Jun 2022
 F517419 
 I545222  Melvin Frank MEYER  I545216  MaryLou Elizabeth FRANKFOTHER  11 Nov 1945  18 Jun 2022
 F517424 
 I545226  Wilbur Story FRANKFOTHER  I545239  Ruth F. MARSH  21 Nov 1953  17 Jun 2022
 F517421 
 I545224  Eugene Russell WOLFE  I545218  Leta Maxine FRANKFOTHER  30 Aug 1940  17 Jun 2022